First NameLast NameAge GroupClubOther ClubUnder 11su13 boysu13 girlsu15 boysu15 girlsu17 menu17 womenu20 menu20 womenSenior MenSenior WomenMASTERS ATHLETES please confirm age group
RebeccaGeorgeu15gOther (please name below)Mendip Athletic Club - - - - 200m - - - - - - -
RebeccaGeorgeu15gOther (please name below)Mendip Athletic Club - - - - 100m - - - - - - -
alisonclarkeSWOther (please name below)not club runner - - - - - - - - - - 800m -
NathanAllsopu15bOther (please name below)not club runner - - - 100m - - - - - - - -
CarolinePowellSWOther (please name below)Bristol and West - - - - - - - - - - 100m65
CarolinePowellSWOther (please name below)Bristol and West - - - - - - - - - - 200m65
SianValutou15gYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - - MILE - - - - - - -
VallierMadeleine u15gOther (please name below)Poole runners - - - - 100m - - - - - - -
MarkVallierSMOther (please name below)Poole Runners - - - - - - - - - 100m - 40
NeilChiversSMOther (please name below)Poole Runners - - - - - - - - - 100m - -
IsaacMarshu20mOther (please name below)Bristol and West Athletics Club - - - - - - - 400m - - - -
PhoebeCardu20wOther (please name below)Team Bath - - - - - - - - 200m - - -
PhoebeCardu20wOther (please name below)Team Bath - - - - - - - - 100m - - -
LibbyHarleyu20wOther (please name below)Bristol and west - - - - - - - - 100m - - -
IsabellaTrowellu13gOther (please name below)Erme Valley Harriers - - MILE - - - - - - - - -
Libby Harley-harrleyu20wOther (please name below)Bristol and west ac - - - - - - - - 3000m - - -
IsaacMarshu20mOther (please name below)Bristol and West Athletics Club - - - - - - - javelin - - - -
SamSmith u17mOther (please name below)City of Salisbury - - - - - high jump - - - - - -
NicholaVan Benedenu17mOther (please name below)Team Bath - - - - - 100m - - - - - -
HarryAcottu15bOther (please name below)MAC - - - high jump - - - - - - - -
IsaacMarshu20mYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - - - - - 200m - - - -
IsaacMarshu20mOther (please name below)Bristol and West Athletics Club - - - - - - - 100m - - - -
PaulGuestSMYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - - - - - - - long jump - 60
LilyGrayu11Other (please name below)Andover ACQUADKIDS (all 4 events) - - - - - - - - - - -
HollyLeman-Liberalu20wOther (please name below)Torbay ac - - - - - - - - 3000m - - -
BrookeIronsideu20wOther (please name below)Bournemouth athletic club - - - - - - - - long jump - - -
RadekMojsakSMOther (please name below)Swindon Harriers - - - - - - - - - 100m - 45
NaomiHoltu17wOther (please name below)North Somerset Athletic Club - - - - - - 200m - - - - -
NaomiHoltu17wOther (please name below)North Somerset Athletic Club - - - - - - 100m - - - - -
NaomiHoltu17wOther (please name below)North Somerset Athletic Club - - - - - - high jump - - - - -
OliviaJames u20wOther (please name below)Dorchester - - - - - - - - 400m - - -
ErinLumsden-Barkeru13gYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - 800m - - - - - - - - -
ErinLumsden-Barkeru13gYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - 200m - - - - - - - - -
HANNAHJONESu13gOther (please name below)mendip athletic club - - 100m - - - - - - - - -
ErinLumsden-Barkeru13gYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - 100m - - - - - - - - -
SamSommervilleSMYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - - - - - - - MILE - -
SaraGearySWOther (please name below) Cardiff AAC - - - - - - - - - - Long jump -
AnnaScarboroughu15gOther (please name below)Dorchester - - - - 200m - - - - - - -
AnnaScarboroughu15gOther (please name below)Dorchester - - - - 100m - - - - - - -
Michael NickellsSMOther (please name below)Team Bath - - - - - - - - - 200m - -
MichaelNickellsSMOther (please name below)Team Bath - - - - - - - - - 100m - -
SummerRichardsu13gOther (please name below)Yate and District Ac - - 100m - - - - - - - - -
Jasmine Richardsu15gOther (please name below)Yate and District Ac - - - - 100m - - - - - - -
KatieClementsSWOther (please name below)City of Salisbury ARC - - - - - - - - - - long jump40
LilliClements-Champion u13gOther (please name below)City of Salisbury ARC - - long jump - - - - - - - - -
RosieKingu15gYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - - 3000m - - - - - - -
Kester Welchu20mOther (please name below)Taunton Athletics Club - - - - - - - 400m - - - -
LatayaPlummeru20wOther (please name below)Bristol & West AC - - - - - - - - 200m - - -
LatayaPlummeru20wOther (please name below)Bristol & West AC - - - - - - - - 100m - - -
MacyNoadu15gYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - - 800m - - - - - - -
ZoeCapelu13gOther (please name below)Exeter harriers - - long jump - - - - - - - - -
ZoeCapelu13gOther (please name below)Exeter harriers - - 200m - - - - - - - - -
ZoeCapelu13gOther (please name below)Exeter harriers - - 100m - - - - - - - - -
LilyJonesu13gYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - long jump - - - - - - - - -
LilyJonesu13gYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - 200m - - - - - - - - -
LilyJonesu13gYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - 100m - - - - - - - - -
NeilTunstallSMYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - - - - - - - 400m - 55
NeilTunstallSMYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - - - - - - - 200m - 55
EmilyChildu15gOther (please name below)Newquay & Par AC - - - - 800m - - - - - - -
ChloeHuntSWYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - - - - - - - - Discus -
Evan Lougheru15bOther (please name below)Rhymney Valley Athletics Club - - - 100m - - - - - - - -
LeonGregsonu15bOther (please name below)Cardiff Athletics - - - high jump - - - - - - - -
Gibril Carlisle u20mOther (please name below)Cardiff Archers - - - - - - - high jump - - - -
OscarGascoyneu13bOther (please name below)MAC - Javelin - - - - - - - - - -
TristanJamiesonSMOther (please name below)Bristol & West AC - - - - - - - - - 200m - -
TristanJamiesonSMOther (please name below)Bristol & West AC - - - - - - - - - 100m - -
AvaJohnu13gOther (please name below)Pontyclun AC - Javelin - - - - - - - - - -
AvaJohnu13gOther (please name below)Pontyclun AC - - discus - - - - - - - - -
LukePeeroou17mOther (please name below)Team Bath - - - - - 200m - - - - - -
LukePeeroou17mOther (please name below)Team Bath - - - - - 100m - - - - - -
SofiaNjieu13gOther (please name below)Mendip - - 200m - - - - - - - - -
SofiaNjieu13gOther (please name below)Mendip - - 100m - - - - - - - - -
CharlotteWadeu17wOther (please name below)Taunton Athletics Club - - - - - - discus - - - - -
CharlotteWadeu17wOther (please name below)Taunton Athletics Club - - - - - - javelin - - - - -
PaulGuestSMYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - - - - - - - discus - 60
MoniBradyu20wOther (please name below)Bristol and West - - - - - - - - shot - - -
RubenBradyu20mYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - - - - - discus - - - -
RubenBradyu20mOther (please name below)Bristol and West - - - - - - - shot - - - -
RyanBradyu17mOther (please name below)Bristol and West - - - - - 200m - - - - - -
RyanBradyu17mOther (please name below)Bristol and West - - - - - 100m - - - - - -
Amelie Williams u11Yeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - QUADKIDS (all 4 events) - - - - - - - - - - -
Abigail Birchu20wOther (please name below)St Albans - - - - - - - - shot - - -
AbiBirchu20wOther (please name below)St Albans - - - - - - - - discus - - -
FreyaHughes-Rollsu17wOther (please name below)Cardiff - - - - - - javelin - - - - -
Kasongo EmmanuelShutshaSMOther (please name below)Bristol West Athletics - - - - - - - - - 200m - -
Kasongo EmmanuelShutshaSMOther (please name below)Bristol West Athletics - - - - - - - - - 100m - -
FreyaHughes-Rollsu17wOther (please name below)Cardiff - - - - - - shot - - - - -
Ava Hughes-Rollsu13gOther (please name below)Cardiff - - shot - - - - - - - - -
SOPHIAbowellu13gOther (please name below)bristol&west - - long jump - - - - - - - - -
WilHodkinson-Reeves u13bOther (please name below)Newton Abbot - shot - - - - - - - - - -
ellabowellu17wOther (please name below)bristol&west - - - - - - 200m - - - - -
ellabowellu17wOther (please name below)bristol&west - - - - - - 100m - - - - -
ellabowellu17wOther (please name below)bristol&west - - - - - - long jump - - - - -
SimonBennettSMOther (please name below)Woodford green - - - - - - - - - shot - 45
DavidKitcherSMYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - - - - - - - 3000m - 60
NicoleEdmundsSWOther (please name below)Hastings - - - - - - - - - - 800m -
ChristianPugsleySMOther (please name below)Exeter Harriers - - - - - - - - - long jump - -
HectorJonesu15bYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - javelin - - - - - - - -
NiaMcConnellu15gOther (please name below)dorchester - - - - 100m - - - - - - -
NiaMcConnellu15gOther (please name below)dorchester - - - - 200m - - - - - - -
NiaMcConnellu15gOther (please name below)Dorchester - - - - 300m - - - - - - -
David Lenghel u13bOther (please name below)Pontyclun Athletic Club - long jump - - - - - - - - - -
David Lenghel u13bOther (please name below)Pontyclun Athletic Club - 800m - - - - - - - - - -
Elise Turpin u11Other (please name below)MendipQUADKIDS (all 4 events) - - - - - - - - - - -
ChristopherFooteu13bOther (please name below)Dorchester Athletics Club - long jump - - - - - - - - - -
David Lenghel u13bOther (please name below)Pontyclun Athletic Club - javelin - - - - - - - - - -
NeilKennedySMOther (please name below)Bristol and west ac - - - - - - - - - 800m - 35
Joe Carteru20mOther (please name below)Team Bath - - - - - - - 200m - - - -
AvaHughes-Rollsu13gOther (please name below)Cardiff - - javelin - - - - - - - - -
JoeCarteru20mOther (please name below)Team Bath - - - - - - - 100m - - - -
AvaHughes-Rollsu13gOther (please name below)Cardiff - - discus - - - - - - - - -
FreyaHughes-Rollsu17wOther (please name below)Cardiff - - - - - - discus - - - - -
ChristopherFooteu13bOther (please name below)Dorchester Athletics Club - javelin - - - - - - - - - -
FreyaHughes-Rollsu17wOther (please name below)Cardiff - - - - - - 300m - - - - -
BenedictSimpson-Alexanderu17mOther (please name below)Andover Athletics Club - - - - - 800m - - - - - -
FreyaHughes-Rollsu17wOther (please name below)Cardiff - - - - - - 200m - - - - -
raymondashfordSMOther (please name below)swvac - - - - - - - - - 800m - 65
EleniFrancisu17wOther (please name below)Team Bath - - - - - - long jump - - - - -
EleniFrancisu17wOther (please name below)Team Bath - - - - - - 200m - - - - -
EleniFrancisu17wOther (please name below)Team Bath - - - - - - 100m - - - - -
Charlie Courtu15bOther (please name below)Mendip athletics club - - - 3000m - - - - - - - -
NickDanielsSMOther (please name below)Taunton A/c - - - - - - - - - 200m - 45
NickDanielsSMOther (please name below)Taunton A/c - - - - - - - - - 800m - 45
Oliver Castle u17mYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - - - 800m - - - - - -
TobyWatsonu20mYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - - - - - 800m - - - -
WillBirchall u13bYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - 800m - - - - - - - - - -
Henry Birchall u15bYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - 3000m - - - - - - - -
Ellie Birchall u11Yeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - QUADKIDS (all 4 events) - - - - - - - - - - -
LewieJonesu15bOther (please name below)Swansea harriers - - - discus - - - - - - - -
Lewie Jonesu15bOther (please name below)Swansea harriers - - - javelin - - - - - - - -
JoshMaggsu20mOther (please name below)Bristol and West AC - - - - - - - 200m - - - -
JoshMaggsu20mOther (please name below)Bristol and West AC - - - - - - - 100m - - - -
EurionJohnu15bOther (please name below)Cardiff Athletic - - - javelin - - - - - - - -
EurionJohnu15bOther (please name below)Cardiff Athletics - - - discus - - - - - - - -
Edward Wilsonu20mOther (please name below)Bristol & West AC - - - - - - - 200m - - - -
EdwardWilsonu20mOther (please name below)Bristol & West AC - - - - - - - 100m - - - -
WilHodkinson-Reevesu13bOther (please name below)Newton Abbot - discus - - - - - - - - - -
WilHodkinson-Reevesu13bOther (please name below)Newton Abbot - javelin - - - - - - - - - -
LucyWilkinsonu20wOther (please name below)City of Salisbury - - - - - - - - javelin - - -
MelissaMccuskeru17wYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - - - - MILE - - - - -
Gabriella Floryu15gYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - - discus - - - - - - -
Gabriella Floryu15gYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - - 100m - - - - - - -
SamuelElfordu17mOther (please name below)Rhymney Valley AC - - - - - 200m - - - - - -
SamuelElfordu17mOther (please name below)Rhymney Valley AC - - - - - 100m - - - - - -
LulaReesu15gOther (please name below)City of Salisbury - - - - discus - - - - - - -
LulaReesu15gOther (please name below)City of Salisbury - - - - 100m - - - - - - -
BellaReesu17wOther (please name below)City of Salisbury - - - - - - 300m - - - - -
BellaReesu17wOther (please name below)City of Salisbury - - - - - - high jump - - - - -
JessSpoltonu13gYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - javelin - - - - - - - - -
JessicaSpoltonu13gYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - 800m - - - - - - - - -
JaimilynKoheealleeu13gYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - 800m - - - - - - - - -
AlexHardy-Stewartu20mYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - - - - - high jump - - - -
AlexHardy-Stewartu20mYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - - - - - long jump - - - -
HollyTeversham u11Yeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - QUADKIDS (all 4 events) - - - - - - - - - - -
JoeMarkeyu17mOther (please name below)Team bath - - - - - 400m - - - - - -
DylanGimberu17mOther (please name below)Newport Harriers - - - - - 100m - - - - - -
SamuelRudgeu15bOther (please name below)Bristol and west - - - 300m - - - - - - - -
VIVIENNECardu17wYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - - - - long jump - - - - -
VIVIENNECardu17wYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - - - - 100m - - - - -
ErinCookeu15gOther (please name below)Dorchester athletics club - - - - javelin - - - - - - -
RubyWoodmanu15gOther (please name below)Bristol & Wesf - - - - 100m - - - - - - -
Ruby Woodmanu15gOther (please name below)Bristol & West - - - - long jump - - - - - - -
Ruby Woodmanu15gOther (please name below)Bristol & West - - - - 200m - - - - - - -
JackHarveyu17mYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - - - 3000m - - - - - -
TamaraJacksonu17wOther (please name below)Bristol and West - - - - - - long jump - - - - -
TamaraJacksonu17wOther (please name below)Bristol and West - - - - - - 200m - - - - -
TamaraJacksonu17wOther (please name below)Bristol and west - - - - - - 100m - - - - -
ImogenBondu17wOther (please name below)Exeter Harriers - - - - - - long jump - - - - -
ImogenBondu17wOther (please name below)Exeter Harriers - - - - - - 200m - - - - -
ImogenBondu17wOther (please name below)Exeter Harriers - - - - - - 100m - - - - -
Isabelle Walkeyu15gOther (please name below)Yate & District Athletics Club - - - - 200m - - - - - - -
ImogenLeeu17wOther (please name below)Taunton AC - - - - - - javelin - - - - -
ChristopherFooteu13bOther (please name below)Dorchester Athletics Club - 800m - - - - - - - - - -
TyeLeo-Stroudu17mOther (please name below)Swindon Harriers - - - - - 100m - - - - - -
Kacey Collinsu15gOther (please name below)Taunton Athletic Club - - - - long jump - - - - - - -
KaceyCollinsu15gOther (please name below)Taunton Athletic Club - - - - 100m - - - - - - -
RobbieHawkinsSMYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - - - - - - - 200m - 35
NatashaMoyesu15gOther (please name below)Yate - - - - 100m - - - - - - -
DerekJacksonSMOther (please name below)Worcester AC - - - - - - - - - MILE - 70+
Elizabeth Footeu11Other (please name below)Dorchester Athletics ClubQUADKIDS (all 4 events) - - - - - - - - - - -
Mackenzie Ritsonu15bOther (please name below)Bristol and West - - - 200m - - - - - - - -
MackenzieRitsonu15bOther (please name below)Bristol and West - - - 100m - - - - - - - -
IanAllenSMYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - - - - - - - 100m - 55
IndyPitmanu13bYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - 800m - - - - - - - - - -
Ellie Roeu15gOther (please name below)Mendip Athletics Club - - - - high jump - - - - - - -
Ellie Roeu15gOther (please name below)Mendip Athletics Club - - - - javelin - - - - - - -
PhoebeHavardu15gOther (please name below)Yate & District - - - - 200m - - - - - - -
PhoebeHavardu15gOther (please name below)Yate & District - - - - 100m - - - - - - -
LoisCodlingu13gOther (please name below)Newport Harriers - - 200m - - - - - - - - -
JayCareyu15bYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - MILE - - - - - - - -
Ashton Miller u15bYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - 100m - - - - - - - -
OwenMiller u17mYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - - - 200m - - - - - -
OwenMilleru17mYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - - - 100m - - - - - -
IanAllenSMYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - - - - - - - long jump - 55
ImogenTanneru20wOther (please name below)Independent Intelligent Fitness - - - - - - - - MILE - - -
BenMaliphantSMOther (please name below)Bristol & West AC - - - - - - - - - MILE - -
BenMaliphantSMOther (please name below)Bristol & West AC - - - - - - - - - 800m - -
TomFoxonSMOther (please name below)Bristol and west - - - - - - - - - MILE - -
TomFoxonSMOther (please name below)Bristol and west - - - - - - - - - 800m - -
MarioLapkaSMOther (please name below)SWVAC - - - - - - - - - long jump - 65
KaycieAdamsu15gOther (please name below)Taunton Athletics Club - - - - javelin - - - - - - -
SimonBennettSMOther (please name below)Woodford green - - - - - - - - - javelin - 45
JamesHodgeSMOther (please name below)Bristol and West - - - - - - - - - 400m - 45
JamesHodgeSMOther (please name below)Bristol and West - - - - - - - - - 800m - 45
LoisCodlingu13gOther (please name below)Newport Harriers - - 800m - - - - - - - - -
EloiseMartinu13gOther (please name below)poole - - long jump - - - - - - - - -
EloiseMartinu13gOther (please name below)poole - - 800m - - - - - - - - -
EloiseMartinu13gOther (please name below)poole - - 200m - - - - - - - - -
CallumMcDonaldu15bOther (please name below)Taunton AC - - - MILE - - - - - - - -
EddieGriffinu17mOther (please name below)Taunton AC - - - - - 200m - - - - - -
TonyRoperSMOther (please name below)Bristol & West AC - - - - - - - - - 3000m - 55
Jamie CroucherSMYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - - - - - - - high jump - -
PhilipYorkSMOther (please name below)Wimborne AC - - - - - - - - - 800m - 55
SamWalkeru17mOther (please name below)Team Bath - - - - - javelin - - - - - -
SengulCeylanu15gOther (please name below)Mendip athletics club - - - - 200m - - - - - - -
SengulCeylanu15gOther (please name below)Mendip athletics club - - - - 100m - - - - - - -
FrederickParryu13bOther (please name below)Cheltenham & County Harriers - javelin - - - - - - - - - -
EleanorMcIntoshu15gOther (please name below)Bristol & West - - - - 300m - - - - - - -
LouisReynoldsu17mOther (please name below)Taunton Athletics Club - - - - - high jump - - - - - -
Jacob Earleu13bOther (please name below)City of Salisbury - 800m - - - - - - - - - -
JacobEarleu13bOther (please name below)City of Salisbury - javelin - - - - - - - - - -
EthanTurneru15bOther (please name below)Taunton AC - - - 3000m - - - - - - - -
EstelleRootsu17wOther (please name below)Torbay AAC - - - - - - 200m - - - - -
EstelleRootsu17wOther (please name below)Torbay AAC - - - - - - 100m - - - - -
ChrisRootsSMOther (please name below)Torbay AAC - - - - - - - - - 3000m - 50
Aaron Smith u15bOther (please name below)Torbay Athletic Club - - - long jump - - - - - - - -
Aaron Smith u15bOther (please name below)Torbay Athletic Club - - - 200m - - - - - - - -
Aaron Smith u15bOther (please name below)Torbay Athletic Club - - - 100m - - - - - - - -
LeonBiaggiu20mOther (please name below)exeter harriers - - - - - - - 200m - - - -
LeonBiaggiu20mOther (please name below)exeter harriers - - - - - - - high jump - - - -
Celeste Redmond u13gOther (please name below)Yate & District AC - - 200m - - - - - - - - -
BenJonesu17mOther (please name below)Taunton athletics - - - - - javelin - - - - - -
GeorginaBurrowsu17wYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - - - - 200m - - - - -
GeorginaBurrowsu17wYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - - - - 300m - - - - -
AlexArmstrongu15bYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - 200m - - - - - - - -
AlexArmstrongu15bYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - 100m - - - - - - - -
ElyseLeechSWOther (please name below)Torbay AAC - - - - - - - - - - 200m -
ElyseLeechSWOther (please name below)Torbay AAC - - - - - - - - - - 100m -
IsabelleWalkey u15gOther (please name below)Yate & District Athletics Club - - - - 100m - - - - - - -
EmmaDenhamSWYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - - - - - - - - long jump -
RosieJoynesu13gYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - long jump - - - - - - - - -
RosieJoynesu13gYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - javelin - - - - - - - - -
RosieJoynesu13gYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - 800m - - - - - - - - -
Annalise Little u11Other (please name below)Torbay ACQUADKIDS (all 4 events) - - - - - - - - - - -
Keeley Little u13gOther (please name below)Torbay AC - - 200m - - - - - - - - -
Keeley Little u13gOther (please name below)Torbay AC - - 100m - - - - - - - - -
LeonFrancisu11Yeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - QUADKIDS (all 4 events) - - - - - - - - - - -
FinlayDavidu11Yeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - QUADKIDS (all 4 events) - - - - - - - - - - -
AnnaWheeleru11Yeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - QUADKIDS (all 4 events) - - - - - - - - - - -
JasmineLarsenu17wOther (please name below)Southampton Athletics Club - - - - - - javelin - - - - -
EmilLarsenu11Other (please name below)UnattachedQUADKIDS (all 4 events) - - - - - - - - - - -
Harriet Souttar-Stoneu15gYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - - javelin - - - - - - -
DAVIDCOOKESMYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - - - - - - - 400m - 65
JamesHorrocksu15bYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - 200m - - - - - - - -
MariahMarshallu15gOther (please name below)Bournemouth Athletics Club - - - - javelin - - - - - - -
StanleyRidoutu13bYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - 100m - - - - - - - - - -
Mariah Marshallu15gOther (please name below)Bournemouth Athletics Club - - - - 3000m - - - - - - -
DaisyDaviesu15gYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - - MILE - - - - - - -
OSCAREWEN MATTHEWSu15bOther (please name below)poole ac - - - long jump - - - - - - - -
OSCAREWEN MATTHEWSu15bOther (please name below)poole ac - - - 800m - - - - - - - -
Bradley Glover u17mYeovil Olympiads/Wells City Harriers - - - - - - 800m - - - - - -