START DATEEND DATECOMPETITION NAMESITE CODEVENUE (Place)COUNTRYOPEN TO FOREIGN SKIERS?CASH PRIZE?EVENTS & ROUNDS >> SlalomEVENTS & ROUNDS >> TricksEVENTS & ROUNDS >> JumpingHOMOLOGATION LEVEL >> SLALOMHOMOLOGATION LEVEL >> TRICKSHOMOLOGATION LEVEL >> JUMPAGE CATEGORIES >> Select >> U10AGE CATEGORIES >> Select >> U12AGE CATEGORIES >> Select >> U14AGE CATEGORIES >> Select >> U17AGE CATEGORIES >> Select >> U21AGE CATEGORIES >> Select >> OPENAGE CATEGORIES >> Select >> 35+AGE CATEGORIES >> Select >> 45+AGE CATEGORIES >> Select >> 55+AGE CATEGORIES >> Select >> 65+TOWBOAT MAKE AND MODELRemarksFirst NameLast NameE-mailWebsite address
10-07-202012-07-2020Belarus Open Youth Championships 2020BLRNOVOLuchovo Lake, NovopolotskBelarusYESNO CASH PRIZE222RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LIST - - U14U17U21 - - - - - Correct Craft 200 - ArkadiyGenovgenovwaterski@mail.ru -
31-07-202001-08-2020International Lotto Netta Cup Zygmunt Kowalik MemorialPOLAUG1AugustowPolandYESNO CASH PRIZE - - 2 - - RANKING LIST - - - - - OPEN - - - - Ski Nautique 200 - MateuszKrzywinskikrzywy.mat@gmail.com -
25-07-202026-07-2020Polish Championships tricksPOLBIABialystokPolandNONO CASH PRIZE - 2 - - NORMAL - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Ski Nautique 200 - PawelSzabelewskiszabelewski@motorowodniacy.org -
17-07-202019-07-2020Polish Campionships slalom and jumpPOLILAIlawaPolandNONO CASH PRIZE2 - 2NORMAL - NORMALU10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Ski Nautique 200 - PawelSzabelewskiszabelewski@motorowodniacy.org -
13-06-202014-06-2020Augustow CupPOLAUG1AugustowPolandYESNO CASH PRIZE222RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LISTU10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Ski Nautique 200 - MateuszKrzywinskikrzywy.mat@gmail.com -
30-05-202031-05-2020Water-Snow CompetitionsPOLAUG1AugustowPolandYESNO CASH PRIZE3 - - RANKING LIST - - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Ski Nautique 200 - MateuszKrzywinskikrzywy.mat@gmail.com -
13-08-202016-08-2020CAMPIONATI ITALIANI DI CATEGORIATBDTBDItalyYESNO CASH PRIZE222RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LISTU10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+MASTER CRAFT PRO STAR - DAVIDEMARINONIdavide.marinoni@scinautico.com -
18-07-202019-07-2020CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTITBDTBDItalyYESNO CASH PRIZE222RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LIST - - - - - OPEN - - - - CORRECT CRAFT - ..davide.marinoni@scinautico.com -
26-09-202027-09-2020LAGHETTO SLALOM CUPITA00012SPERLONGAItalyYESNO CASH PRIZE4 - - RANKING LIST - - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+CORRECT CRAFT - DAVIDEDOMINIlaghetto@hotmail.com -
13-06-202014-06-2020Bavarian OpenGERAMBEAmbergGermanyYESNO CASH PRIZE222RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LISTU10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Correct Craft Ski Nautique 200 - 2019 - - RainerKarpfelsbergerrainer.karpfelsberger@arcor.dewww.haidweiher.de
19-09-202020-09-2020KLI TROPHY 2020ITA00008FOSSO GHIAIAItalyYESNO CASH PRIZE444RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LISTU10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+NAUTIQUE 200 6.2 LT 450 HP - DAVIDEGANDOLAdavidekli@hotmail.com -
03-10-202004-10-2020SLALOM CONTEST NAPOLIITA14001VARCATUROItalyYESNO CASH PRIZE4 - - RANKING LIST - - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+NAUTIQUE 200 - TOBIA CUTOLOinfo@twsnapoli.it -
03-10-202004-10-2020Einheits-Springen 2020GERFELDAmtswerder 44, 17258 Feldberg, Coordinates 53 20 31 N 13 26 45 EGermanyYESNO CASH PRIZE322RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LISTU10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+ - Malibu Response TXI 2018Toni Beiertoni.beier85@gmail.comwww.best-of-waterski.de
14-08-202016-08-2020International German Open 2020GERFELDAmtswerder 44, 17258 Feldberg, Coordinates 53 20 31 N 13 26 45 EGermanyYESNO CASH PRIZE322RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LISTU10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Malibu Response TXI 2018 - ToniBeiertoni.beier85@gmail.comwww.best-of-waterski.de
23-07-202026-07-2020International Bremerhaven Competition 2020GERBREMBremerhaven LuneplateGermanyYESNO CASH PRIZE322RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LISTU10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Boesch Competition 625 - GuenterKuhntwsc-bremerhaven@gmx.dewsc-bremerhaven.de
23-07-202026-07-2020German Junior Championships 2020GERBREMBremerhaven LuneplateGermanyYESNO CASH PRIZE222RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LISTU10U12U14U17U21 - - - - - Boesch Competition 625 - GuenterKuhntwsc-bremerhaven@gmx.dewsc-bremerhaven.de
02-07-202005-07-2020Wilhelm Benteler PokalGERMASTMastholteGermanyYESNO CASH PRIZE111RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LISTU10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Boesch Competition 625 - Martina Zeunerwettkampf@wwc-mastholte.dewwc-mastholte.de
02-07-202005-07-2020German Senior Championships 2020GERMASTMastholteGermanyYESNO CASH PRIZE222RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LIST - - - - - - 35+45+55+65+Boesch Competition 625 - MartinaZeunerwettkampf@wwc-mastholte.dewww.wwc-mastholte.de
02-07-202005-07-2020German Open Championships 2020GERMASTMastholteGermanyYESNO CASH PRIZE222RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LIST - - - - - OPEN - - - - Boesch Competition 625 - Martina Zeunerwettkampf@wwc-mastholte.dewww.wwc-mastholte.de
18-07-202019-07-2020TROFEO KAPPAITA00010MONCALIERIItalyYESNO CASH PRIZE222RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LISTU10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+CORRECT CRAFT - LUCA PIANAwaterskitorino@email.it -
26-06-202028-06-2020INTERNATIONAL SAN GERVASIOITA00011SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANOItalyYESNO CASH PRIZE222RECORD CAPABILITYRECORD CAPABILITYRECORD CAPABILITYU10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+MALIBU TXI 6,2 LT - FEDELELUZZERIdavide.marinoni@scinautico.com -
22-08-202023-08-2020JOLLY SENIOR CUPITA00011SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANOItalyYESCP22 - - RANKING LIST - - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+MALIBU TXI 6,2 LT - FEDELELUZZERIluzzeri@libero.it -
24-10-202025-10-2020SICILIA INTERNATIONALITA00031CACCAMOItalyYESNO CASH PRIZE44 - RANKING LISTRANKING LIST - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+CORRECT CRAFT 196 - ROBERTORIOLOclubnauticosolunto@gmail.com -
12-09-202013-09-2020LAKE PALAS INTERNATIONALITA15001PALAZZO CANAVESEItalyYESNO CASH PRIZE32 - RANKING LISTRANKING LIST - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+SKI NAUTIQUE 200 CB - LUCA VAN DE PUTTEssdlakepalas@gmail.com -
04-09-202006-09-2020TROFEO TOMASSINIITAFISN1RECETTOItalyYESNO CASH PRIZE333RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LISTU10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+MASTER PRO STAR 2015 - NAUTIQUE 2019 - DARIOROSSIwaterskirecetto@gmail.com -
14-06-202014-06-2020SAN GERVASIO SLALOM CUPITA00011SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANOItalyYESNO CASH PRIZE3 - - RANKING LIST - - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+MALIBU TXI 6,2LT - FEDELELUZZERIluzzeri@libero.it -
27-06-202028-06-2020Three Sisters 3 Event MultiGBRTHREEThree Sisters WSCGreat BritainNONO CASH PRIZE333RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LISTU10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Malibu - StuartLillisstulillis@gmail.com -
07-06-202007-06-2020Three Sisters 3 Ranking SlalomGBRTHREEThree Sisters WSCGreat BritainNONO CASH PRIZE3 - - RANKING LIST - - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Malibu - StuartLillisstulillis@gmail.com -
09-08-202009-08-2020Three Sisters 3 Round Ranking SlalomGBRTHREEThree Sisters WSCGreat BritainNONO CASH PRIZE3 - - RANKING LIST - - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Malibu - StuartLillisstulillis@gmail.com -
5-09-20206-09-2020GästabudstrofénSWE0308NyköpingSwedenYESNO CASH PRIZE3 - - RANKING LIST - - - - U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Ski Nautique 200 - JanBognejan.bogne@gmail.com -
15-08-202016-08-2020Scandinavian Youth Champ.SWE0211MariestadSwedenYESNO CASH PRIZE222RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LIST - - U14U17U21 - - - - - Mastercraft 190 6,2 - MikaelLjungströmmarestad.vsk@gmail.com -
8-8-20209-8-2020+35 SM & KräftcupenSWE0202AmbjörnarpSwedenYESNO CASH PRIZE222RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LIST - - U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Mastercraft ProStar 6.2L 2017 - PeterSvenssonvattenskidor@ambjornarp.se -
26-07-202026-07-2020Mariestad OpenSWE0211MariestadSwedenYESNO CASH PRIZE - - 2 - - RANKING LIST - - U14U17U21OPEN35+ - - - Mastercraft 190 6,2 - MikaelLjungströmmarestad.vsk@gmail.com -
23-07-202025-07-2020Malibu 3 round slalomSWE0209KarlstadSwedenYESNO CASH PRIZE3 - - RANKING LIST - - - - U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Malibu Response TXI -2017 410hp - EricLithnereric@marineteamsweden.se -
17-07-202019-07-2020SMSWE0110SvanenSwedenYESNO CASH PRIZE222RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LIST - - - - - OPEN - - - - Ski Nautique 200 2020 - AndersJohanssonanders.johansson@markaryd.se -
11-07-202012-07-2020Ungdom & Junior SMSWE0305LinköpingSwedenYESNO CASH PRIZE222RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LIST - - U14U17U21 - - - - - Ski Nautique 200 6.0l 409hp 2013 - DavidRoséndavid.rosen@svwf.se -
04-07-202005-07-2020West Cost OpenSWE0204BollebygdSwedenYESNO CASH PRIZE32 - RANKING LISTRANKING LIST - - - U14U17U21OPEN35+ - - 65+SkiNautiqe 200 2105/2010 - PerRudhagper@goteborgsvsk.se -
03-10-202004-10-20202020 SESENA'S INTERNATIONAL SLALOMESPSESENBotaski - Sesena Waterski ComplexSpainYESNO CASH PRIZE4 - - RANKING LIST - - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+SKI NAUTIQUE - RicardoBotasinfo@botaski.comwww.botaski.com
12-09-202013-09-2020Geneva Waterski Champ 2020SUILARENALaRena, Bourg-en-BresseFranceYESNO CASH PRIZE333RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LISTU10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Ski Nautique 200 - FredDupanloupfred@waterski.chwww.cnv.ch/larena
20-06-202021-06-2020CHICKEN CUP #4SUILARENALaRena, Bourg-en-BresseFranceYESNO CASH PRIZE333RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LISTU10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Ski Nautique 200 - FredDupanloupfred@waterski.chwww.waterski.ch
06-06-202007-06-2020Trophée de l'Etang des FillesSUIETANGDESFILLESEtang des Filles, 39800 Villers-les-BoisFranceYESNO CASH PRIZE22 - RANKING LISTRANKING LIST - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Malibu Response - AlisdairWHYTEwhyteski@gmail.comwww.water-ski.ch
18-07-202019-07-2020SWISS NATIONAL CHAMP 2020SUILARENALARENA, BOURG-EN-BRESSEFranceNONO CASH PRIZE222RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LISTU10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+BOESCH 625 - FredDupanloupfred@waterski.chwww.waterski.ch
05-06-202007-06-2020Nikolai Genov Memorial 2020BLRNOVOLuchovo Lake, NovopolotskBelarusYESNO CASH PRIZE222RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LIST - - U14U17 - OPEN35+ - - - Correct Craft 200 - ArkadiyGenovgenov61@mail.ru -
16-07-202019-07-2020GREEK NATIONALS 2020GREAGRINSTRATOS LAKE AGRINIO - NATIONAL TRAINING SITEGreeceYESNO CASH PRIZE333RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LISTU10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+SKI NAUTIQUE 196 - VASILIS BALAISbalai@otenet.gr -
18-08-202018-08-2020Tirsdagscup 6NORSLASIAPNorwayYESNO CASH PRIZE2 - - RANKING LIST - - - U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Ski Nautique 2019 - Lars AndreasMarthinsensuperlarsan@gmail.com -
04-08-202004-08-2020Tirsdagscup 5NORSLASIAPNorwayYESNO CASH PRIZE2 - - RANKING LIST - - - U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Ski Nautique 2019 - Lars AndreasMarthinsensuperlarsan@gmail.com -
23-06-202023-06-2020Tirsdagscup 4NORSLASIAPNorwayYESNO CASH PRIZE2 - - RANKING LIST - - - U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Ski Nautique 2019 - Lars AndreasMarthinsensuperlarsan@gmail.com -
09-06-202009-06-2020Tirsdagscup 3NORSLASIAPNorwayYESNO CASH PRIZE2 - - RANKING LIST - - - U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Ski Nautique 2019 - Lars AndreasMarthinsensuperlarsan@gmail.com -
26-05-202026-05-2020Tirsdagscup 2NORSLASIAPNorwayYESNO CASH PRIZE2 - - RANKING LIST - - - U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Ski Nautique 2019 - Lars AndreasMarthinsensuperlarsan@gmail.com -
12-05-202012-05-2020Tirdagscup 1NORSLASIAPPalestineYESNO CASH PRIZE2 - - RANKING LIST - - - U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Ski Nautique 2019 - Lars AndreasMarthinsensuperlarsan@gmail.com -
05-09-202005-09-2020Midlands Nautique Multi CompetitionGBRBLUEBBluebird DWSCGreat BritainYESNO CASH PRIZE322RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LISTU10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Ski Nautique 200 - Patricia Rollingsonpatricia.rollingson@gmail.com -
13-06-202013-06-2020Dyl Rowlands Memorial Multi Competition Sponsored by Anglian WaterGBRBLUEBBluebird DWSCGreat BritainYESNO CASH PRIZE322RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LISTU10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Ski Nautique - Tricia Rollingsonpatricia.rollingson@gmail.com -
13-06-202014-06-20204 LakesGBR4LAKE4 Lakes Water Ski School Great BritainNONO CASH PRIZE4 - - RANKING LIST - - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Mastercraft Pro Star - SamBloesmsmainfo@4lakes.co.uk -
25-07-202026-07-2020NM OpenNORSLASIAPNorwayYESNO CASH PRIZE222RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LIST - - - - - OPEN - - - - Ski Nautique 20199 - Lars OlaVåltorplarsola@vannski.info -
24-07-202025-07-2020NM AldersbestemtNORSLASIAPNorwayYESNO CASH PRIZE222RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LIST - U12U14U17U21 - 35+45+55+65+Ski Nautique 2019 - Lars OlaVåltorplarsola@vannski.info -
29-08-202030-08-2020Slåstad Fall SlalomNORSLASIAPNorwayYESNO CASH PRIZE4 - - RANKING LIST - - - U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Nautique 2019 - Lars OlaVåltorplarsola@vannski.info -
24-05-202024-05-2020Slåstad Junior 2020NORSLASIAPNorwayYESNO CASH PRIZE222NORMALNORMALNORMAL - U12U14U17U21 - - - - - Ski Nautique 2019 - Bjørnar Grendelbjornar@vannski.info -
27-06-202028-06-2020Slåstad OpenNORSLASIAPNorwayYESNO CASH PRIZE444RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LIST - U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+ - Ski Nautique 2019 - Lars OlaVåltorplarsola@vannski.info -
05-09-202006-09-2020BUDAPEST SLALOM CUPHUNBUDAPDunavarsány-BudapestHungaryYESNO CASH PRIZE2 - - RANKING LIST - - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Malibu - SzilviaNémethné Schäfersofke@freemail.huwww.wwclub.hu
05-09-202006-09-2020Canal Cup 2020.HUNMAJOSSylvia Lake HungaryHungaryYESNO CASH PRIZE2 - - RANKING LIST - - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Mastercraft - SzilviaNémethné Schäfersofke@freemail.huwww.sylvialake.hu
18-07-202019-07-2020V4 Slalom Cup HUNMAJOSSylvia Lake HungaryHungaryYESNO CASH PRIZE4 - - RANKING LIST - - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Mastercraft - SzilviaNémethné Schäfersofke@freemail.huwww.sylvialake.hu
03-10-202003-10-2020DIAKAKEIA 2020GRENOVNAUTICAL CLUB OF VOULIAGMENIGreeceNONO CASH PRIZE020 - RANKING LIST - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+MASTERCRAFT 2008 - ZERO OFF - LEFTERISKOUSATHANASnov@nov.gr -
27-06-202028-06-20208th ALIAKMON OPENGREKOZANPOLIFITOS LAKE - KOZANIGreeceYESNO CASH PRIZE32 - RANKING LISTRANKING LIST - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+NAUTIQUE 200 - 2015 - GEORGEALEXANDRISgalexgr9@gmail.com -
12-12-202013-12-20202nd CHRISTMAS SLALOM CUP GREKAIAFKAIAFAS LAKE - ZAHAROGreeceYESNO CASH PRIZE300RANKING LIST - - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+MASTERCRAFT 190 - ZERO OFF - ANGELIKI PAPADIMITRIOUklwsc98@gmail.com -
30-10-202001-11-202021th MICHAILIDIS MASTERSGREKAIAFKAIAFAS LAKE - ZAHAROGreeceYESNO CASH PRIZE32 - RANKING LISTRANKING LIST - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+MASTERCRAFT 190 - ZERO OFF - ANGELIKIPAPADIMITRIOUklwsc98@gmail.com -
04-09-202006-09-2020PAMVOTIS OPEN IIGREAMFIIOANNINA (MAN MADE CANAL) IOANNINAGreeceYESNO CASH PRIZE311RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LISTU10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+SKI NAUTIQUE 200 2019 6LT - AIKATERINICHARISIskipamvotis@yahoo.gr -
24-07-202026-07-2020PAMVOTIS OPEN IGREAMFIIOANNINA (MAN MADE CANAL) IOANNINAGreeceYESNO CASH PRIZE311RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LISTU10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+SKI NAUTIQUE 200 2019 6LT - AIKATERINI CHARISIskipamvotis@yahoo.gr -
30-05-202031-05-2020POROS CUP 2020GREPOROSDREPANI - POROS TRIZINIASGreeceYESNO CASH PRIZE400RANKING LIST - - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+SKI NAUTIQUE 200 - ZERO OFF REV S - MARIANNA CONTImarianna.passage@gmail.comwww.drepaniwaterskiresort.com
12-06-202014-06-2020HATZIS CUP 2020GREALIARALIARTOS CHANNEL - ALIARTOSGreeceYESNO CASH PRIZE320RANKING LISTRANKING LIST - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+NAUTIQUE 200 - ZERO OFF - GEORGEHATZISskihatzis@yahoo.com -
16-05-202017-05-2020VERVERODA CUP 2020GREPHELIVERVERODA BAY - PORTO HELIGreeceYESNO CASH PRIZE320RANKING LISTRANKING LIST - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+MALIBU RESPONSE - ZERO OFF - DIMITRISFRANTZISdflocal@yahoo.gr -
26-09-202026-09-2020Turps TrophyGBRGOSFIGosfield LakeGreat BritainNONO CASH PRIZE3 - - RANKING LIST - - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Nautique - EmmaTurpemma@theturps.co.uk -
25-09-202027-09-20201st Poti International 4400Poti, Maltakva, Golden LakeGeorgiaYESNO CASH PRIZE222RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LISTU10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+To be found - RatiMeliaratimelia@gmail.comwww.guralia.com
25-07-202026-07-2020Open Danish NationalsDENRKVKRødekroDenmarkYESNO CASH PRIZE222RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LIST - - - - - OPEN - - - - - - AageHansenbooking@vandski.infohttp://vandski.info
23-07-202024-07-2020Danish Nationals SpecialDENRKVKRødekroDenmarkNONO CASH PRIZE222RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LISTU10U12U14U17U21 - 35+45+55+65+ - - AageHansenbooking@vandski.infowww.vandski.info
13-06-202014-06-2020Aalborg Slalom CupDENAAVKAalbborgDenmarkYESNO CASH PRIZE4 - - RANKING LIST - - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Ski Nautique - ChristianJørgensenkasserer@aavk.dkwww.aavk.dk
06-09-202006-09-2020Southlake Slalom SpecialGBRSOUTHDams Watersports LimitedGreat BritainYESNO CASH PRIZE3 - - RANKING LIST - - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Malibu - DamienAckererinfo@damswatersports.co.uk -
11-07-202012-07-2020Southlake Slalom/TricksGBRSOUTHDams Watersports LimitedGreat BritainYESNO CASH PRIZE44 - RANKING LISTRANKING LIST - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Malibu - DamienAckererinfo@damswatersports.co.uk -
03-07-202005-07-2020SAN GERVASIO JUMP JAMITA00011SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANOItalyYESCP1 - - 3 - - RECORD CAPABILITYU10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+2020 Malibu TXi 6.2L - MatteoLuzzriinfo@sangervasioproam.comwww.sangervasioproam.com
04-07-202005-07-2020Vilnius OpenLTU00001 Lake Giluzis, VilniusLithuaniaYESNO CASH PRIZE4 - 4RANKING LIST - RANKING LIST - U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Correct Craft 196 6.0L415Hp Zero offTwo events, "pick and choose", four rounds in total.
Each skier will get four rounds in total and can choose event and quantity of rounds.
RicardasLazinskasricardas.l@gmail.comwww.waterski.lt
22-07-202023-07-2020Slalom/Jump MalibuGBRHAZELHazelwood Ski WorldGreat BritainYESNO CASH PRIZE303RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LISTU10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Malibu - CharlotteWhartoncharlotte.pwtc@gmail.com -
12-09-202013-09-2020Malibu Multi SeptemberGBRHAZELHazelwoods Ski WorldGreat BritainYESNO CASH PRIZE333RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LISTU10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Malibu - CharlotteWhartoncharlotte.pwtc@gmail.com -
16-05-202017-05-2020May Malibu MultiGBRHAZELPWTC/HazelwoodsGreat BritainYESNO CASH PRIZE333RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LISTU10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Malibu - CharlotteWhartoncharlotte.pwtc@gmail.com -
04-07-202005-07-2020July - Malibu MultiGBRHAZELPWTC - HazelwoodsGreat BritainYESNO CASH PRIZE333RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LISTU10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Malibu - CharlotteWhartoncharlotte.pwtc@gmail.com -
04-07-202004-07-2020Cirencester 3rd SlalomGBRCIRENCirencester Waterski ClubGreat BritainYESNO CASH PRIZE3 - - RANKING LIST - - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Nautique 200 - PeterJamespjames009@icloud.com -
22-08-202022-08-2020Cirencester Sultan of SlalomGBRCIRENCirencester Waterski ClubGreat BritainYESNO CASH PRIZE3 - - RANKING LIST - - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Nautique 200 - PeterJamespjames009@icloud.com -
07-06-202007-06-2020Spring FlingGBRTHORPJB Waterski - The Arena ClubGreat BritainYESNO CASH PRIZE22 - RANKING LISTRANKING LIST - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+2019 Natuqie 200 - AliWhiteali.white@hotmail.co.uk -
03-10-202004-10-202038th Seaton ClassicGBRTHORPJB Waterski - The Arena ClubGreat BritainYESNO CASH PRIZE322RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LISTU10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+2019 Natuqie 200 - RichardMattosrichard@mattos.co.uk -
23-05-202023-05-2020Kirtsons Farm CupGBRCJMCJM Ski & Wake, ReadingGreat BritainYESNO CASH PRIZE3 - - RANKING LIST - - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Carbon Pro - ChrisMullinschris@cjmskiandwake.com -
13-09-202013-09-2020Malibu Tricks TourBELGIERLEGierleBelgiumYESNO CASH PRIZE - 4 - - RANKING LIST - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Malibu - MarcelSilkensmarcel@vvwgierle.be -
05-09-202005-09-2020Malibu Tricks TourBELRYCSMWépionBelgiumYESNO CASH PRIZE - 3 - - RANKING LIST - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Malibu - OlivierVan Rossumolivier@vanross.be -
29-08-202030-08-2020SWK-Cup 2020BELSWKSchotenBelgiumYESNO CASH PRIZE422RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LISTU10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Malibu - GeertMylemansgeert.swk@gmail.com -
22-08-202023-08-2020MWK-Cup 2020BELMWMechelenBelgiumYESNO CASH PRIZE222RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LISTU10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+MalibuMore rounds if time permitsSashaHenssasha@mwk.be -
21-08-202021-08-2020Senior Slalom SpecialBELMWKMechelenBelgiumYESNO CASH PRIZE2 - - NORMAL - - - - - - - - 35+45+55+65+Malibu - SashaHenssasha@mwk.be -
15-08-202016-08-2020Benelux ChampionshipsBELRNVVilvoordeBelgiumYESNO CASH PRIZE222RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LISTU10U12U14U17 - OPEN35+45+55+65+MalibuOnly open to skiers from Belgium, The Netherlands and Luxembourg.StephaneDelsautest.delsaute@skynet.be -
08-08-202009-08-2020Belgian Age Categories NationalsBELEHNCerfontaineBelgiumNONO CASH PRIZE111RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LISTU10U12U14U17U21 - 35+45+55+65+Malibu - BernardBonnetffsnw@skynet.be -
08-08-202009-08-2020Belgian Open NationalsBELEHNCerfontaineBelgiumNONO CASH PRIZE222RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LIST - - - - - OPEN - - - - Malibu - BernardBonnetffsnw@skynet.be -
28-06-202028-06-2020Malibu Tricks TourBELMWKMechelenBelgiumYESNO CASH PRIZE - 3 - - RANKING LIST - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Malibu - SashaHenssasha@mwk.be -
27-06-202027-06-2020Malibu Tricks TourBELRNVVilvoordeBelgiumYESNO CASH PRIZE - 3 - - RANKING LIST - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Malibu - StephaneDelsautest.delsaute@skynet.be -
29-08-202029-08-2020OWSC 3rd SlalomGBROXFOROxford Water Ski ClubGreat BritainYESNO CASH PRIZE3 - - RANKING LIST - - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Ski Nautique Carbon - SteveGlanfieldbookings@oxfordwsc.com -
20-06-202021-06-2020OWSC 3rd Slalom 2nd Trick 2nd JumpGBROXFOROxford Water Ski ClubGreat BritainYESNO CASH PRIZE322RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LISTU10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Ski Nautique Carbon - SteveGlanfieldbookings@oxfordwsc.com -
25-04-202026-04-2020BIRD VALLEYRSA 00012SATELLITE DAM TOP, KWAZULU NATALSouth AfricaYESNO CASH PRIZE420RANKING LISTNORMAL - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+SKI NAUTIQUE 200 - CAROL LOWECAROLBLOWE@GMAIL.COM -
10-04-202011-01-2020VINEYARD LAKE RSA 00011VINEYARD LAKE, STELLENBOSCH, WESTERN CAPESouth AfricaYESNO CASH PRIZE420RANKING LISTNORMAL - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+SKI NAUTIQUE 200 - ROSSALEXANDERROSS@ALEXBRO.COM -
04-04-202005-04-2020VINEYARD LAKE CLASSICRSA 00011VINEYARD LAKE, STELLENBOSCH, WESTERN CAPESouth AfricaYESNO CASH PRIZE420RANKING LISTNORMAL - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+SKI NAUTIQUE 200 - ROSSALEXANDERROSS@ALEXBRO.COM -
21-03-202022-03-2020SA AND ALL AFRICA CHAMPIONSHIPSRSA00001SKI WORLD, BENONISouth AfricaYESNO CASH PRIZE420RANKING LISTNORMAL - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+SKI NAUTIQUE 200 - DON SHEADDON@SKIWORLD.CO.ZAWWW.SKIWORLD.CO.ZA
11-01-202012-01-2020PORTLAND KNYSNARSA00013PORTLAND LAKE, KNYSNASouth AfricaYESNO CASH PRIZE420RANKING LISTNORMAL - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+SKI NAUTIQUE 200 - JAN JOHNSONKMLPROPERTY@GMAIL.COM -
28-08-202030-08-2020California Pro AmtbaDiablo Shores Vineyards EstatesUSAYESCP14 - - RECORD CAPABILITY - - - - - - - OPEN - - - - tbabest score in 2 prelim rounds followed by 8 skier head to headGregBadalskibadal1@gmail.comcaproam.com
15-08-202016-08-2020Hilltop Lake ProAm by Syndicate WaterskistbaHilltop Lake, Arlington WaUSAYESCP14 - - RECORD CAPABILITY - - - - - - - OPEN - - - - tbaBest score in 2 preliminary rounds followed by 8 skier head to headGordonSkoogskcon@aol.comhosports.com
25-07-202026-07-2020FUNGLISS PRO AMFRAxxxxxDommartinFranceYESCP13 - - RECORD CAPABILITY - - - - - - - OPEN - - - - tba2 RUNS + FINALS A & BNicolasDELEAGEnicodeleage@yahoo.fr -
10-07-202012-07-2020KAIAFAS BATTLE PROAMGRExxxxxKAIAFAS LAKEGreeceYESCP14 - - RECORD CAPABILITY - - - - - - - OPEN - - - - - Two rc qualifying rounds. Top 4 men of the first round all automatically qualify for head - to - head finals and will not be bound to ski the second qualifying round. Top 4 men of the second round will complete the head - to - head grid. More details on the official website.GIORGOSCHATZISskihatzis@yahoo.comwww.hatziski.gr
19-06-202021-06-2020MALIBU OPEN LACANAUFRAxxxxxLacanau - PitrotFranceYESCP14 - - RECORD CAPABILITY - - - - - - - OPEN - - - - Malibu2 rounds record capability + final head to headGéraldineDUVERGER-JAMINgeraldine@sports-service.frwww.malibuopenlacanau.com
12-06-202013-06-2020Malibu OpentbaTrophy Lakes, Charleston S.C.USAYESCP13 - 3RECORD CAPABILITY - RECORD CAPABILITY - - - - - OPEN - - - - MalibuBEST SCORE IN 2 PRELIM RDS WITH A SHOOTOUTThomasHarringtontheproskitour@gmail.comwww.malibuopenfestival.com
05-06-202007-06-2020MasterCraft TBDtbaBennnetts Water Ski School, Zachary, LAUSAYESCP12 - 2RECORD CAPABILITY - RECORD CAPABILITY - - - - - OPEN - - - - Master Craft - AarneClowAarne.Clow@mastercraft.com -
30-05-202031-05-2020Lake 38 Pro-Am Record Slalomtba5049 Point Milligan Rd Quincy FlUSAYESCP14 - - RECORD CAPABILITY - - - - - - - OPEN - - - - tbaMen-First round, top 4 advance, Second round top 4 advance= 8 men to Sunday finals. Women first round top 4 advance Second round top 4 advance=8 women to finals on Sunday Top Score wins. Ties to be broken by best scores in prelims.KeithAlbrittonkeitha@albrittonelectric.comhttp://www.usawaterski.org/rankings/View-TournamentsHQ.asp?pvar=TourInfo&TourID=
22-09-202027-09-2020FISU World University ChampionshipsUKRSENTDniproUkraineYESNO CASH PRIZE222RECORD CAPABILITYRECORD CAPABILITYRECORD CAPABILITY - - - - - OPEN - - - - Ski NautiqueChampionships format - Preliminary and Final rounds.
Participation criteria from FISU
tbatbaiwwfeatc@gmail.com -
14-09-202020-09-20202020 World 35+ ChampionshipsFRAxxxxxBaurechFranceYESNO CASH PRIZE222RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LIST - - - - - - 35+45+55+65+Ski NautiqueChampionships format - Preliminary and Final roundstbatbaiwwfeatc@gmail.com -
27-08-202030-08-20202020 E&A 35+ ChampionshipsITA0008KLI, Fosso Ghiaia, RavennaItalyYESNO CASH PRIZE222RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LIST - - - - - - 35+45+55+65+Ski NautiqueChampionships format - Preliminary and Final roundsDavideGandoladavide@waterskikli.comwww.waterskikli.com
18-08-202023-08-20202020 World Junior ChampionshipstbaPickos Lakes, Fl.USAYESNO CASH PRIZE222RECORD CAPABILITYRECORD CAPABILITYRECORD CAPABILITY - - - U17 - - - - - - tba.Championships format - Preliminary and Final roundstbatbaiwwfeatc@gmail.com -
04-08-202008-08-20202020 Youth ChampionshipsESPSESENBotaski, SesenaSpainYESNO CASH PRIZE222RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LIST - - U14U17 - - - - - - Ski Nautique 200Championships format - Preliminary and Final RoundsRicardoBotasricardo@botaski.comwww.botaski.com
30-07-202002-08-20202020 Open ChampionshpsGREAMFIIoanninaGreeceYESNO CASH PRIZE222RECORD CAPABILITYRECORD CAPABILITYRECORD CAPABILITY - - - - - OPEN - - - - tba.Championships format - Preliminary and Final roundstbatbaiwwfeatc@gmail.com -
27-07-202029-07-20202020 E&A Under 21 ChampionshipsGREAMFIIoanninaGreeceYESNO CASH PRIZE222RECORD CAPABILITYRECORD CAPABILITYRECORD CAPABILITY - - - - U21 - - - - - tba.Championships format - Preliminary and Final Roundstbatbaiwwfeatc@gmail.com -
03-04-202005-04-202025th Officials Seminarn/aEghamGreat BritainYESNO CASH PRIZE000NORMALNORMALNORMAL - - - - - OPEN - - - - - More information to be published !!!GavinKellygvnkelly@aol.com -
10-07-202012-07-2020Moscow Region IstraRUSISTRAMoscow Region, Polejayki, Water ski club AlphaRussiaYESNO CASH PRIZE202RANKING LIST - RANKING LIST - - U14U17 - OPEN35+ - - - Nautique 200 6.0 - AlexeyShishikovsale@skiboard.ruwaterski.su
17-07-202019-07-2020Vega OpenRUSVEGAMoscow Region, Rusino, Water ski club VegaRussiaYESNO CASH PRIZE222RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LIST - - U14U17 - OPEN35+ - - - Malibu Responce, Nautique 200preliminary and final round in all 3 eventsVasilyGoryunovvg.mastercraft@gmail.comvegawaterski.ru
15-08-202016-08-2020Memorial Mladen Parun 2020SRBBECMEBECMEN- BELGRADSerbiaYESNO CASH PRIZE400RANKING LIST - - - U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Master Craft Pro Star 190 ; Ski Nautique 200Maximum number of competitors - 50BrunoFeketewsas@sbb.rshtp://www.waterskiserbia.com
03-07-202005-07-2020VII SAN GERVASIO PRO AMITA00011SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANOItalyYESCP12 - - RECORD CAPABILITY - - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+MALIBU TXI 6,2 LT. - FEDELELUZZERIluzzeri@libero.itwww.sangervasioproam.com
03-07-202005-07-2020Ukraine Open 2020UKRSENTOSentosa Waterski Club, DniproUkraineYESNO CASH PRIZE222RANKING LISTRANKING LISTRANKING LIST - U12U14U17 - OPEN - - - - Ski Nautique 2019 6,2 l - MariaKorolmaria.korol.sentosa@gmail.com -
17-07-202019-07-2020Andy Mapple Pro AmGBRTHORPThorpe LakesGreat BritainYESCP23 - - RECORD CAPABILITY - - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Ski Nautique - John Battledayenquiries@andymapplepro-am.comwww.andymapplepro-am.com
04-07-202005-07-2020NOWAVE Slalomcup 2020AUTTNEUATULLN - NEUAIGENAustriaYESNO CASH PRIZE4 - - RANKING LIST - - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+MALIBU 2020 RESPONSE TXI - Bernd Jirakbernd.jirak@aon.at -
10-07-202012-07-2020MEVISTO AUSTRIAN OPEN 2020AUTTWWUTFischlham/AustriaAustriaYESNO222RL - - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+Mastercraft prostar 2018, 6,2 Ltr.Maximum 6 starts, max. 3 starts in one disciplineFrank Schulzef.schulze@schmid-personal.atwww.wluf-fischlham.com
26-06-202028-06-2020BOTASKI PROAMESPSESENBOTASKI, Sesena WaterSki ComplexSpainYESCP14 - - RC - - - - - - - OPEN - - - - Ski Nautique - RicardoBotasinfo@botaski.comwww.botaski.com
14-12-201915-12-20192nd CHRISTMAS SLALOM CUPGREKAIAFKAIAFAS LAKE - ZAHAROGreeceYESNO300RL - - U10U12U14U17U21OPEN35+45+55+65+CORRECT CRAFT SKI NAUTIQUE 200 - ZERO OFF - ANGELIKIPAPADIMITRIOUklwsc98@gmail.com -