ACTIVIDADNOMBREAPELLIDOSCLUB AL QUE PERTENECES
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018VicenteIzquierdo Ramírezcm Ibonciecho
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018VicenteIzquierdo Ramírezcm Ibonciecho
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018AnaLaliena OlivaCD Hozona
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018CristinaMateo AlmudévarCD Hozona
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018Francisco javierMartinez rapun -
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018MIGUEL ANGELAINETO BATANASCMS LOS MONEGROS
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018hector oswaldomorales florez -
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018EVA CPASCUAL COLLADOStriatlon Europa
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018ELENA MARIALOZANO SANCHEZGRUPO 7:45
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018OCTAVIODIEZ CRUZGRUPO 7:45
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018EsperanzaJarauta PerezPeña Ayllón Uncastillo
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018DavidSimon torrecilla -
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018CarlosToquero ClaverPeña Guara/Reto Dravet
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018MirtaGarcía MartínezClub Alpino Universitario de Zaragoza
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018JavierLamperez AbadPeña Guara
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018Marco AntonioSolinís NovalPeña Guara
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018LucíaVicente GonzálezClub alpino Universitario
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018NANIGABASA RAPUNINDEPENDIENTE
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018LauraAlonso AyerbePeña Guara
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018ALFONSOPANTOJA VILLARIBONCIECHO
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018EduardoBallestin VicenteCM Datoca
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018MÓNICAMARTÍNEZ MASIPSCOPRPIO 71
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018AliciaChesa Casado -
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018Izarbe Sevil MartínPeña Guara
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018Ricardo J Martín FrancoSarrios Zaragoza
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018JorgeGarcia AlejandreCLUB ATLETICO SOBRARBE
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018LucíaMuñío Gay -
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018ThaisCamionero Garbajosa -
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018ALBERTOMURILLO SOLANASOS ANDARINES
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018ElenaMarquina Navasa -
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018JAVIERMartínez Martínez -
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018ISABELMARQUINA BARCOS -
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018RicardoUsar FléOctavus Triatlon
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018José luisUsar FleOctavus triatlón
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018María EugeniaFarled Alegre -
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018estherubalde lidonEstadio miralbueno el olivar
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018alfonsogarcia fuertesEstadio miralbueno el olivar
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018JavierGracia Giménez -
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018RubénMallén Laglera -
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018DIANACORTES MEDINA -
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018FranciscoMur -
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018DANIELCEJALVO ARA -
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018ANA CARMENOLIVA SAURASZOITI RUNNER
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018FernandoCampo Escaño -
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018AlexDelgado -
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018CandidoPuyal BadiaPeña Guara
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018GuillermoAyerbe PerizPeña Guara
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018germanvicente rodriguez -
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018francescaancarani -
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018MIGUEL ÁNGELHERNÁNDEZ BARRIERAS -
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018robertosantolaria mairalpeña guara
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018ESMERALDAGABASA LASHERASPEÑA GUARA
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018José ManuelRubio FrancoTrials Zaragoza
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018EDUARDOSABATER ARTIGASJAB TRIATLON PSA
2ª NORTE DE GUARA 2018ANDRELaurenceOUSSETRAIL